Bick | Ecc | High | Newb | Pres | Saa | Shev | Ssw | Tarl | Walm | |
Bick |
6 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Bickerstaffe
6
Eccleston & Heskin
1
|
L
Sat 23 Sep, 14:00
Bickerstaffe
W
Highgrove
L
|
L
Thu 22 Feb, 18:45
Bickerstaffe
W
Newburgh Harrock United
L
|
L
Sat 30 Sep, 14:00
Bickerstaffe
W
Preston Wanderers
L
|
1 - 2
Tue 16 Apr, 18:30
Bickerstaffe
1
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Bickerstaffe
5
Shevington
1
|
Tue 14 May, 18:45
Bickerstaffe
Standish St. Wilfrids
|
1 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Bickerstaffe
1
Tarleton Corinthians
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Bickerstaffe
2
Walmer Bridge
0
|
|
Ecc |
2 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
2
Bickerstaffe
3
|
6 - 6
Sat 14 Oct, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
6
Highgrove
6
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
1
Newburgh Harrock United
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
3
Preston Wanderers
3
|
1 - 6
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
1
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
6
|
3 - 3
Tue 23 Apr, 18:30
Eccleston & Heskin
3
Shevington
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
3
Standish St. Wilfrids
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 30 Apr, 18:30
Eccleston & Heskin
1
Tarleton Corinthians
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin
1
Walmer Bridge
3
|
|
High |
2 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 14:00
Highgrove
2
Bickerstaffe
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Highgrove
1
Eccleston & Heskin
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Highgrove
6
Newburgh Harrock United
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Highgrove
2
Preston Wanderers
0
|
1 - 6
Sat 9 Sep, 14:00
Highgrove
1
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
6
|
1 - 4
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Highgrove
1
Shevington
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
Highgrove
2
Standish St. Wilfrids
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Highgrove
2
Tarleton Corinthians
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Highgrove
2
Walmer Bridge
0
|
|
Newb |
1 - 5
Tue 23 Apr, 18:30
Newburgh Harrock United
1
Bickerstaffe
5
|
1 - 3
Tue 15 Aug, 18:30
Newburgh Harrock United
1
Eccleston & Heskin
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
1
Highgrove
1
|
Sat 11 May, 14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
Preston Wanderers
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
1
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 30 Apr, 18:45
Newburgh Harrock United
1
Shevington
1
|
2 - 4
Tue 22 Aug, 18:30
Newburgh Harrock United
2
Standish St. Wilfrids
4
|
Tue 14 May, 18:30
Newburgh Harrock United
Tarleton Corinthians
|
Sat 18 May, 14:00
Newburgh Harrock United
Walmer Bridge
|
|
Pres |
3 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Preston Wanderers
3
Bickerstaffe
3
|
Tue 7 May, 18:45
Preston Wanderers
Eccleston & Heskin
|
Sat 4 May, 14:00
Preston Wanderers
Highgrove
|
L
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Preston Wanderers
W
Newburgh Harrock United
L
|
0 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 18:30
Preston Wanderers
0
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
Preston Wanderers
4
Shevington
1
|
Sat 25 May, 14:00
Preston Wanderers
Standish St. Wilfrids
|
3 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 14:00
Preston Wanderers
3
Tarleton Corinthians
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
Preston Wanderers
3
Walmer Bridge
1
|
|
Saa |
4 - 4
Sat 14 Oct, 14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
4
Bickerstaffe
4
|
6 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
6
Eccleston & Heskin
0
|
L
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
W
Highgrove
L
|
6 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 13:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
6
Newburgh Harrock United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 13:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
0
Preston Wanderers
0
|
4 - 0
Wed 10 Apr, 18:30
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
4
Shevington
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
2
Standish St. Wilfrids
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
1
Tarleton Corinthians
4
|
P - P
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
P
Walmer Bridge
P
|
|
Shev |
0 - 1
Tue 29 Aug, 18:30
Shevington
0
Bickerstaffe
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Shevington
1
Eccleston & Heskin
2
|
Sat 18 May, 14:00
Shevington
Highgrove
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Shevington
1
Newburgh Harrock United
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Shevington
4
Preston Wanderers
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 12 Aug, 14:00
Shevington
2
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
4
|
1 - 4
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Shevington
1
Standish St. Wilfrids
4
|
3 - 4
Sat 23 Sep, 14:00
Shevington
3
Tarleton Corinthians
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Shevington
4
Walmer Bridge
2
|
|
Ssw |
4 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids
4
Bickerstaffe
2
|
8 - 0
Tue 2 Apr, 18:30
Standish St. Wilfrids
8
Eccleston & Heskin
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids
2
Highgrove
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids
5
Newburgh Harrock United
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids
5
Preston Wanderers
1
|
Sat 18 May, 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids
1
Shevington
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids
5
Tarleton Corinthians
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 14:00
Standish St. Wilfrids
4
Walmer Bridge
2
|
|
Tarl |
0 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
0
Bickerstaffe
3
|
6 - 3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
6
Eccleston & Heskin
3
|
L
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
W
Highgrove
L
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
2
Newburgh Harrock United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
1
Preston Wanderers
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 29 Aug, 18:30
Tarleton Corinthians
2
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
3
Shevington
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
1
Standish St. Wilfrids
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 14:00
Tarleton Corinthians
2
Walmer Bridge
2
|
|
Walm |
2 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
Walmer Bridge
2
Bickerstaffe
3
|
L
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Walmer Bridge
L
Eccleston & Heskin
W
|
Sat 11 May, 14:00
Walmer Bridge
Highgrove
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 14:00
Walmer Bridge
2
Newburgh Harrock United
3
|
Tue 14 May, 18:30
Walmer Bridge
Preston Wanderers
|
Sat 25 May, 14:00
Walmer Bridge
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs
|
4 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 14:00
Walmer Bridge
4
Shevington
2
|
Tue 7 May, 18:45
Walmer Bridge
Standish St. Wilfrids
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Walmer Bridge
2
Tarleton Corinthians
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe