AFC | App | Bro | Can | Ecc | FC | Hoo | Ric | Sou | Sta | |
AFC |
3 - 5
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
3
Appley Bridge FC
5
|
11 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
11
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
6
Canberra Corinthians FC
1
|
9 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
9
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
1
|
7 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
7
FC Bolton
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
6
Hoole United FC Reserves
2
|
8 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
8
Richmond FC
3
|
8 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
8
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
AFC Sherwood
3
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
2
|
|
App |
1 - 2
Sat 5 May, 14:00
Appley Bridge FC
1
AFC Sherwood
2
|
L
Sat 14 Apr, 14:00
Appley Bridge FC
W
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
L
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
Appley Bridge FC
1
Canberra Corinthians FC
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Appley Bridge FC
6
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
Appley Bridge FC
5
FC Bolton
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
Appley Bridge FC
3
Hoole United FC Reserves
2
|
7 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 14:00
Appley Bridge FC
7
Richmond FC
0
|
L
Sat 21 Apr, 14:00
Appley Bridge FC
W
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
L
|
3 - 1
Wed 23 Aug, 18:15
Appley Bridge FC
3
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
1
|
|
Bro |
2 - 4
Sat 28 Apr, 14:00
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
2
AFC Sherwood
4
|
1 - 1
Thu 17 May, 19:00
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
1
Appley Bridge FC
1
|
2 - 10
Wed 23 Aug, 18:15
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
2
Canberra Corinthians FC
10
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
2
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
1
|
1 - 7
Sat 14 Oct, 14:00
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
1
FC Bolton
7
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
1
Hoole United FC Reserves
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
4
Richmond FC
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 14:00
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
2
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
3
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
3
|
|
Can |
1 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
1
AFC Sherwood
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
2
Appley Bridge FC
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 31 Mar, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
0
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
1
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
2
FC Bolton
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
0
Hoole United FC Reserves
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
5
Richmond FC
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
2
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Canberra Corinthians FC
4
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
2
|
|
Ecc |
0 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
0
AFC Sherwood
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 14 Oct, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
0
Appley Bridge FC
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
1
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
2
Canberra Corinthians FC
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
4
FC Bolton
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
4
Hoole United FC Reserves
2
|
7 - 2
Sat 21 Apr, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
7
Richmond FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
3
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
2
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
2
|
|
FC |
5 - 5
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
FC Bolton
5
AFC Sherwood
5
|
1 - 5
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
FC Bolton
1
Appley Bridge FC
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
FC Bolton
1
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 14:00
FC Bolton
6
Canberra Corinthians FC
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
FC Bolton
6
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 14:00
FC Bolton
4
Hoole United FC Reserves
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 21 Oct, 14:00
FC Bolton
2
Richmond FC
4
|
1 - 5
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
FC Bolton
1
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
5
|
3 - 4
Sat 7 Oct, 14:00
FC Bolton
3
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
4
|
|
Hoo |
1 - 2
Wed 18 Apr, 18:30
Hoole United FC Reserves
1
AFC Sherwood
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 1 May, 19:00
Hoole United FC Reserves
0
Appley Bridge FC
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
Hoole United FC Reserves
3
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
0
|
2 - 2
Thu 3 May, 19:00
Hoole United FC Reserves
2
Canberra Corinthians FC
2
|
3 - 3
Wed 11 Apr, 18:15
Hoole United FC Reserves
3
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 12 May, 14:00
Hoole United FC Reserves
5
FC Bolton
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
Hoole United FC Reserves
1
Richmond FC
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Hoole United FC Reserves
2
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
2
|
L
Wed 9 May, 19:00
Hoole United FC Reserves
W
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
L
|
|
Ric |
2 - 11
Sat 10 Mar, 14:00
Richmond FC
2
AFC Sherwood
11
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Richmond FC
1
Appley Bridge FC
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 5 May, 14:00
Richmond FC
5
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 14:00
Richmond FC
1
Canberra Corinthians FC
1
|
3 - 6
Sat 3 Mar, 14:00
Richmond FC
3
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
6
|
0 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 14:00
Richmond FC
0
FC Bolton
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Richmond FC
3
Hoole United FC Reserves
4
|
0 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 18:15
Richmond FC
0
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
Richmond FC
1
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
0
|
|
Sou |
0 - 8
Sat 12 May, 14:00
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
0
AFC Sherwood
8
|
2 - 3
Wed 11 Apr, 18:15
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
2
Appley Bridge FC
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 17 Mar, 13:00
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
4
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 10 Mar, 13:00
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
4
Canberra Corinthians FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
3
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
3
FC Bolton
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
2
Hoole United FC Reserves
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 31 Mar, 14:00
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
2
Richmond FC
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
4
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
3
|
|
Sta |
0 - 1
Mon 23 Apr, 18:45
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
0
AFC Sherwood
1
|
0 - 9
Sat 28 Apr, 14:00
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
0
Appley Bridge FC
9
|
0 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 14:00
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
0
Broughton Amateurs FC Reserves
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
1
Canberra Corinthians FC
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 17 Mar, 14:00
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
1
Eccleston & Heskin FC Reserves
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
1
FC Bolton
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
1
Hoole United FC Reserves
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
2
Richmond FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
Standish St Wilfrids FC Reserves
3
Southport and Ainsdale Amateurs FC Reserves
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe